LIGHTING / Wall lamps / Wall sconces 11536293
nr 1153 6293
WALL SCONCES
one pair, brass, height: 50 cm, wear, damages.
Ett par, mässing, höjd: 50 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
300
SEK 100
Monday December 18 2017
at 18:49:09
15/12 20:52:30
Mässing